Paraguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Villarrica

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Villarrica. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Villarrica with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,6369,095
BustAfghanistan 14,2718,868
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,3878,940
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,8939,255
FarahAfghanistan 14,0838,751
GardizAfghanistan 14,7539,168
GhazniAfghanistan 14,6779,120
HeratAfghanistan 14,1188,773
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,7699,177
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,8749,243
KabulAfghanistan 14,7619,173
KandaharAfghanistan 14,4098,954
KhostAfghanistan 14,8169,207
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7499,165
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,3728,931
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,5979,071
North SalangAfghanistan 14,7499,165
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2128,831
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,4658,988
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,4298,966
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0258,715
ShkoderAlbania 10,8336,732
TiranaAlbania 10,8116,718
VloreAlbania 10,7436,676
AdrarAlgeria 8,4695,263
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3355,801
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3395,804
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6716,010
BatnaAlgeria 9,4925,898
BecharAlgeria 8,5795,331
BejaiaAlgeria 9,4675,883
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4845,272
BiskraAlgeria 9,3865,833
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0205,605
ChlefAlgeria 9,1715,699
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5495,934
DjanetAlgeria 9,0055,596
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1995,716
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8875,522
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3785,828
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0825,644
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2105,723
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2535,750
In SalahAlgeria 8,6315,363
MilianaAlgeria 9,2395,741
OranAlgeria 8,9975,591
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3515,189
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6095,971
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5745,328
TebessaAlgeria 9,6025,967
TimimounAlgeria 8,6015,345
TindoufAlgeria 7,8724,892
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2975,777
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6267,225
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,42210,205
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6325,986
HuamboAngola 7,6274,740
LuandaAngola 7,5514,692
LuenaAngola 8,0885,026
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1674,453
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,0942,544
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,1772,596
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,1872,602
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,9912,480
ByrdAntarctica 6,6824,152
DavisAntarctica 8,8925,526
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,0562,520
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1585,069
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 999621
AzulArgentina 1,265786
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,540957
BarilocheArgentina 2,1841,357
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,002623
CeresArgentina 711442
ChamicalArgentina 1,094680
ChepesArgentina 1,170727
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,4361,514
ConcordiaArgentina 636395
CórdobaArgentina 980609
Cordoba ObsArgentina 983611
CorrientesArgentina 299186
EsquelArgentina 2,3321,449
EzeizaArgentina 1,028639
FormosaArgentina 187116
General PicoArgentina 1,308813
GualeguaychuArgentina 833518
JuninArgentina 1,069664
La PlataArgentina 1,034643
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,016631
La RiojaArgentina 1,100683
LaboulayeArgentina 1,146712
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,0491,894
Las LomitasArgentina 433269
Malarg EArgentina 1,6581,030
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,0621,281
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,359845
Marcos JuarezArgentina 951591
MendozaArgentina 1,440895
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,432890
Monte CaserosArgentina 516321
NeuquenArgentina 1,8301,137
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,159720
OranArgentina 849527
ParanaArgentina 778484
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 443275
PehuajoArgentina 1,240770
PergaminoArgentina 989615
PigeArgentina 1,432890
Pilar ObsArgentina 980609
PosadasArgentina 186115
PresidenciaArgentina 422262
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,522946
Punta IndioArgentina 1,072666
Rafaela IntaArgentina 784487
ReconquistaArgentina 500310
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,114692
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,0751,911
RivadaviaArgentina 675420
RosarioArgentina 901560
SaltaArgentina 915569
San AntonioArgentina 1,8531,152
San LuisArgentina 1,271790
San RafaelArgentina 1,511939
Santa RosaArgentina 1,414879
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 812505
SarmientoArgentina 2,4791,540
TrelewArgentina 2,1001,305
TucumanArgentina 882548
UshuaiaArgentina 3,3732,096
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,092678
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 849528
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,238769
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7087,897
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8623,022
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0848,131
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2318,222
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3958,945
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4398,972
AmberleyAustralia 13,3108,271
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3698,308
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3128,272
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1549,417
CairnsAustralia 14,7039,136
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7107,898
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2858,877
CedunaAustralia 13,4908,383
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7258,529
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5409,035
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2268,219
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1169,393
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0338,099
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7058,516
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2249,460
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6979,754
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9129,267
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0458,107
East SaleAustralia 12,5007,768
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3888,319
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3888,319
EssendonAustralia 12,6137,838
ForrestAustralia 13,7058,517
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4567,740
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8758,622
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3458,914
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1059,386
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0057,460
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0047,460
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3748,932
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7258,529
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1467,548
LavertonAustralia 12,6057,833
LearmonthAustralia 14,5829,061
LongreachAustralia 14,1098,767
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1098,768
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6127,837
Low HeadAustralia 12,2117,588
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1148,771
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4726,507
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7809,184
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1688,804
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6227,844
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6037,832
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0658,119
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7307,910
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5749,056
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2997,643
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8319,216
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6937,888
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1238,155
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6659,113
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9608,675
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5518,421
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8599,234
RichmondAustralia 12,8177,964
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8328,595
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7667,933
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7737,937
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8399,221
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8409,222
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4999,631
TibooburraAustralia 13,5718,433
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4198,960
WaggaAustralia 12,7917,948
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8999,259
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8507,985
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5379,033
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1818,812
WoomeraAustralia 13,5338,410
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4089,574
GrazAustria 10,8166,721
InnsbruckAustria 10,5696,568
KlagenfurtAustria 10,7236,663
LinzAustria 10,8066,715
SalzburgAustria 10,7066,653
ViennaAustria 10,9456,802
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,6646,627
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8868,007
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0288,096
GancaAzerbaijan 12,8717,998
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,9858,069
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,8778,002
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,7836,701
LerwickUk 10,7816,700
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,0028,079
QubaAzerbaijan 13,0648,118
SakiAzerbaijan 12,9508,047
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0618,116
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0578,114
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,0958,137
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8868,007
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9858,069
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9348,038
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,9188,028
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7104,791
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7574,820
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7114,792
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0843,781
MuharraqBahrain 12,8367,977
ChittagongBangladesh 16,77810,426
DhakaBangladesh 16,67410,362
CharnocksBarbados 4,3292,690
BrestBelarus 11,6047,211
GomelBelarus 12,0787,505
GrodnoBelarus 11,6927,266
MinskBelarus 11,9247,410
MogilevBelarus 12,0777,505
VitebskBelarus 12,1327,539
BrusselsBelgium 10,3826,452
D’UccleBelgium 10,3826,452
OstendeBelgium 10,3346,422
Belize CityBelize 5,9203,679
BeninBenin 7,2784,523
BohiconBenin 7,2974,534
CotonouBenin 7,2784,523
KandiBenin 7,6174,734
NatitingouBenin 7,4264,615
ParakouBenin 7,4794,648
SaveBenin 7,3864,590
BermudaBermuda 6,5214,052
La PazBolivia 1,592989
Santa CruzBolivia 1,127700
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8486,741
FrancistownBotswana 8,4245,235
MaunBotswana 8,0825,022
TshaneBotswana 7,7744,831
AimoresBrazil 1,7231,071
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,3981,490
AltamiraBrazil 2,5481,583
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0511,275
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,264785
ApodiBrazil 2,9871,856
AracajuBrazil 2,6211,629
AracuaiBrazil 1,7841,109
AragarcasBrazil 1,179733
AraxaBrazil 1,192741
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,8111,747
BageBrazil 661411
BambuiBrazil 1,246774
BarbacenaBrazil 1,384860
BarbalhaBrazil 2,7381,702
BarcelosBrazil 2,8401,765
BarraBrazil 2,1461,333
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,5461,582
BarreirasBrazil 1,9301,199
BelémBrazil 2,8341,761
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,434891
BelterraBrazil 2,5751,600
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,2631,406
Bom JesusBrazil 676420
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,9441,208
BrasiliaBrazil 1,416880
BrevesBrazil 2,7511,709
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,6571,029
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,490926
CabroboBrazil 2,6341,637
CaceresBrazil 1,086675
CaetiteBrazil 1,9411,206
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,9981,863
Campo GrandeBrazil 618384
Campo MouraoBrazil 452281
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,150714
Campos SalesBrazil 2,6921,673
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1331,325
CaparaoBrazil 1,598993
CapinopolisBrazil 1,056657
CaratingaBrazil 1,606998
CaravelasBrazil 1,9831,233
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,8331,139
CarolinaBrazil 2,2581,403
Castro, ParanáBrazil 656408
CataguasesBrazil 1,481920
CatalaoBrazil 1,213754
CatanduvaBrazil 918571
CaxiasBrazil 2,7081,683
Caxias Do SulBrazil 641398
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,1601,964
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,420883
ChapecoBrazil 409254
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,507936
CipoBrazil 2,4911,548
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,0881,297
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,530951
CordeiroBrazil 1,488925
CorrentinaBrazil 1,8301,137
CorumbaBrazil 749466
CoximBrazil 824512
CrateusBrazil 2,8381,764
CuiabaBrazil 1,135705
CuritibaBrazil 720447
DiamantinaBrazil 1,563971
DiamantinoBrazil 1,262784
DouradosBrazil 424264
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,333828
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 656408
EspinosaBrazil 1,8561,153
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5342,196
FloraniaBrazil 3,0181,875
FlorestaBrazil 2,6831,668
FlorianoBrazil 2,5461,582
FlorianopolisBrazil 808502
FormosaBrazil 1,478918
FortalezaBrazil 3,0981,925
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 186116
FrancaBrazil 1,086675
GaranhunsBrazil 2,8181,751
GoianiaBrazil 1,254779
GoiasBrazil 1,274792
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6761,041
GrajauBrazil 2,4591,528
GuairaBrazil 288179
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,0251,880
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0141,251
IbiriteBrazil 1,419882
IguatuBrazil 2,8211,753
IlheusBrazil 2,1791,354
ImperatrizBrazil 2,4411,517
IndaialBrazil 730454
IpameriBrazil 1,235767
IraiBrazil 356221
IreceBrazil 2,2191,379
ItaberabaBrazil 2,2271,384
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5241,568
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3891,485
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,6531,027
ItaperunaBrazil 1,567974
ItapevaBrazil 788489
ItirucuBrazil 2,2051,370
ItuacuBrazil 2,0621,282
IvinhemaBrazil 458285
JacarezinhoBrazil 715445
JacobinaBrazil 2,3321,449
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,0641,904
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,0871,918
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,387862
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,402872
LavrasBrazil 1,269788
LencoisBrazil 2,1521,337
LinharesBrazil 1,8211,131
LondrinaBrazil 593368
MacapaBrazil 2,9251,817
MacauBrazil 3,1151,936
MaceioBrazil 2,8241,755
MachadoBrazil 1,162722
ManausBrazil 2,5441,581
MarabaBrazil 2,3971,490
MaringaBrazil 522325
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,6531,649
Monte AzulBrazil 1,8521,151
Monte SantoBrazil 2,4801,541
MonteiroBrazil 2,8551,774
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,6431,021
Morada NovaBrazil 2,9951,861
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,2731,413
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,463909
ObidosBrazil 2,6521,648
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,7601,715
ParacatuBrazil 1,370851
ParanaBrazil 1,7221,070
ParanaguaBrazil 794493
ParanaibaBrazil 861535
ParintinsBrazil 2,5711,597
ParnaibaBrazil 2,9671,844
Passo FundoBrazil 487303
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,293804
PaulistanaBrazil 2,5411,579
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,6451,644
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,9091,186
PeixeBrazil 1,7341,078
PetrolinaBrazil 2,4791,540
PicosBrazil 2,6131,624
PiraiBrazil 1,317818
PirenopolisBrazil 1,346837
PompeuBrazil 1,380858
Ponta PoraBrazil 365227
Porto De MozBrazil 2,7081,683
Porto UniaoBrazil 539335
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0471,272
Porto-AlegreBrazil 698434
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,8651,159
PosseBrazil 1,6671,036
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,9231,817
RecifeBrazil 3,0091,870
RemansoBrazil 2,3441,457
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1251,320
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,380858
Rio NegroBrazil 664413
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,040646
SalvadorBrazil 2,3481,459
Santa MariaBrazil 515320
SantaremBrazil 2,6011,616
SantosBrazil 1,040647
Sao CarlosBrazil 963598
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,1781,353
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,8631,779
Sao JoaquimBrazil 704438
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 326203
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,229764
Sao LuisBrazil 2,8891,795
Sao MateusBrazil 1,8761,166
São PauloBrazil 1,023636
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,021635
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,2541,401
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,4111,498
SerrinhaBrazil 2,4131,500
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,431890
SobralBrazil 2,9931,860
SoureBrazil 2,9091,808
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,0621,282
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 913568
SurubimBrazil 2,9631,841
TaguatingaBrazil 1,8171,129
TarauacaBrazil 2,4741,538
TauaBrazil 2,7781,727
TefeBrazil 2,6411,641
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,7711,100
TeresinaBrazil 2,7171,688
TiriosBrazil 3,1111,933
TorresBrazil 771479
TracuateuaBrazil 2,9261,818
Tres LagoasBrazil 734456
TriunfoBrazil 2,7771,726
TucuruiBrazil 2,5531,586
TuriacuBrazil 2,9221,816
UaupesBrazil 3,0971,924
UbatubaBrazil 1,177731
UberabaBrazil 1,098683
VassourasBrazil 1,348838
VicosaBrazil 1,494928
VitoriaBrazil 1,7531,089
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,0141,252
Ze DocaBrazil 2,7121,685
BurgasBulgaria 11,4417,110
LomBulgaria 11,1896,953
PlevenBulgaria 11,2697,003
PlovdivBulgaria 11,2206,972
SadovoBulgaria 11,2336,980
SandanskiBulgaria 11,0816,886
SofiaBulgaria 11,1436,924
VarnaBulgaria 11,5077,150
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2974,534
BurundiBurundi 9,4225,855
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,49510,872
SiemreapCambodia 17,53810,898
BatouriCameroon 8,3225,171
DoualaCameroon 7,8464,876
GarouaCameroon 8,4885,275
MamfeCameroon 7,8974,907
MarouaCameroon 8,6325,364
NgaoundereCameroon 8,3985,219
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0344,993
YaoundeCameroon 8,0114,978
YokoCameroon 8,1855,086
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5636,564
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1997,581
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0815,022
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,0417,482
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0405,618
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9935,589
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3655,198
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5336,546
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5866,578
Banff, AbCanada 10,3196,412
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3745,203
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6745,390
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1116,283
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3645,819
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5866,578
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2365,118
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3127,030
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4455,869
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6035,967
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,3916,457
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3414,562
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0946,894
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3357,043
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2316,358
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2516,991
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,2836,390
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5126,532
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,7286,045
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9197,407
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0356,857
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8365,491
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3036,403
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5945,341
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2585,132
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0334,992
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0394,995
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1405,058
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3536,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1145,664
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8495,499
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0156,223
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7577,306
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7446,676
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2896,394
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6285,362
Comox, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1306,916
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2726,383
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1686,319
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2206,351
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,4505,251
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5525,936
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8696,754
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5307,165
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,3375,180
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5666,566
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4505,251
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1375,678
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4655,260
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3686,443
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3886,455
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3836,452
Edson, AbCanada 10,5346,546
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4556,497
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5245,919
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2336,980
Eureka, NtCanada 11,8927,390
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9456,180
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6556,621
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5016,526
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1836,949
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1296,294
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2997,021
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7846,701
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9296,792
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8466,740
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0394,995
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0294,989
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0096,219
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,3085,163
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8166,100
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6336,608
Golden, BcCanada 10,4036,465
Goose, NfCanada 8,8005,469
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7666,690
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9124,917
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1505,065
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0257,473
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8624,885
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8874,901
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0324,991
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8005,469
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0134,979
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0036,838
Hope, BcCanada 10,5336,545
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0157,466
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5775,951
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1447,546
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0096,219
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9957,454
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2666,379
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5576,561
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7465,435
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7475,435
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4486,492
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1975,715
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0475,000
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4427,732
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4567,119
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3905,835
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1405,058
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1216,289
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6725,389
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4437,111
Langara, BcCanada 11,4927,141
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1955,714
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0626,252
London, OnCanada 8,0565,006
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6346,608
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0946,272
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5936,582
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7296,667
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2515,127
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8946,148
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0557,491
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1346,919
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9766,199
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0334,992
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3505,189
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1095,039
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1115,040
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,7416,053
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8885,523
Morden, MbCanada 9,2985,778
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1985,095
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1655,695
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6676,629
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4605,257
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8905,524
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7377,293
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0656,254
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3475,187
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1405,058
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1385,057
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7646,689
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8206,724
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4286,480
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2475,125
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0965,031
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1975,715
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7376,672
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,1585,069
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3695,822
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9816,202
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8846,763
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3427,048
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6746,011
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,5087,151
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2055,099
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3016,401
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2935,775
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7066,031
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7066,032
Resolute, NtCanada 11,5087,151
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4476,492
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4075,225
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,7574,820
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9246,167
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,9604,947
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3697,065
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7036,651
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1905,089
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9456,180
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5155,291
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0125,600
Scott, SkCanada 10,0616,252
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,5035,284
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8594,884
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0655,012
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3107,650
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1375,678
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5696,568
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1876,952
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,2635,135
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0625,010
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8416,115
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8476,119
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0054,974
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0016,836
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7547,304
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8456,118
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7846,701
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8796,139
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8695,511
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6295,362
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7756,695
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0635,010
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0755,018
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0615,009
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4155,851
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0635,010
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6076,592
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4805,269
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6236,601
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3086,405
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2346,360
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6046,590
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6076,591
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8075,473
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0755,018
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5587,182
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8977,393
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2305,114
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0394,996
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3275,796
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7956,087
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8004,847
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0616,873
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6746,011
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4084,604
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4004,598
SalCape Verde 5,9543,700
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7265,422
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4455,869
AbecheChad 9,4435,868
FayaChad 9,5055,907
MoundouChad 8,7055,409
N’DjamenaChad 8,7995,468
AntofagastaChile 1,438894
AricaChile 1,6511,026
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,6201,628
ChicoChile 2,6801,666
ChillanChile 1,9081,186
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,9951,240
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,390864
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,6601,653
Curico-General FreireChile 1,7471,086
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,519944
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,2343,253
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,5562,210
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,523946
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,2561,402
ParronChile 1,6641,034
Puerto AysenChile 2,6231,630
Puerto MonttChile 2,3201,442
Punta ArenasChile 3,2602,026
QuinteroChile 1,6591,031
SantiagoChile 1,6241,009
SewellChile 1,6301,013
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,0961,302
ValdiviaChile 2,2081,372
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,1231,319
VallenarChile 1,407874
ValparaisoChile 1,6321,014
AltaiChina 16,0759,989
BeijingChina 18,29911,371
ChangchunChina 17,99411,182
ChangduChina 17,37210,795
ChangshaChina 18,91611,755
ChengduChina 18,02411,200
ChongqingChina 18,28911,365
DuianChina 17,33110,770
ErlianChina 17,76711,040
GanzhouChina 19,15811,905
GuangzhouChina 18,95711,780
HaikouChina 18,51011,502
HailarChina 17,38110,801
HamiChina 16,69410,374
HetanChina 15,7289,773
JiuquanChina 17,21510,697
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,3769,555
KashiChina 15,3649,547
KunmingChina 17,91811,134
LanzhouChina 17,82111,074
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,80310,442
NanchangChina 19,19511,928
NanjingChina 19,18011,918
NanningChina 18,42111,447
PingbianChina 18,83911,707
QingdaoChina 18,82711,700
QiqiharChina 17,60910,943
RuoqiangChina 16,40710,196
ShanghaiChina 19,37312,038
ShantouChina 19,27211,976
ShenyangChina 18,23811,333
TaiyuanChina 18,33811,396
TaoyuanChina 19,76712,283
TengchongChina 17,49910,874
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,21210,074
Xi’AnChina 18,31911,383
XichangChina 17,89111,118
YanjiChina 18,03711,208
YichangChina 18,69411,617
YinchuanChina 17,86011,098
YiningChina 15,7249,771
ZhengzhouChina 18,63811,582
ZhijiangChina 18,62311,572
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7302,318
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7602,337
AraucaColombia 3,9632,463
BarranquillaColombia 4,5322,816
Benito SalasColombia 3,7852,352
BogotáColombia 3,8882,416
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1292,566
El CaranoColombia 4,1222,561
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7142,308
MatecanaColombia 3,9862,477
PeralesColombia 3,9162,434
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7452,327
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5242,811
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0663,148
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5312,816
VanguardiaColombia 3,8082,366
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,8001,740
YariguiesColombia 4,0982,547
MoroniComoros 10,3906,457
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9803,095
LimonCosta Rica 4,9043,047
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0213,120
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9693,088
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6636,626
DubrovnikCroatia 10,7596,686
SibenikCroatia 10,6646,627
SplitCroatia 10,6896,642
ZagrebCroatia 10,7866,702
CamagueyCuba 5,7323,562
CasablancaCuba 6,1133,799
HavanaCuba 6,0983,789
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4332,755
FamagustaCyprus 11,6487,238
LarnacaCyprus 11,6117,215
LimassolCyprus 11,5547,180
NicosiaCyprus 11,5947,205
BrnoCzech Republic 11,0166,845
ChebCzech Republic 10,8026,712
MosnovCzech Republic 11,1366,920
PragueCzech Republic 10,9176,784
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3915,836
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7255,422
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9814,960
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8465,497
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6825,395
CopenhagenDenmark 11,1386,922
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,2626,998
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,9056,777
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,9296,791
MarstalDenmark 10,9816,824
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,0686,878
OdenseDenmark 11,0106,842
RandersDenmark 11,0546,869
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,2386,983
StudsgårdDenmark 10,9736,819
TønderDenmark 10,8986,772
TylstrupDenmark 11,0936,893
TystofteDenmark 11,0496,866
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,1486,927
VestervigDenmark 10,9856,826
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5127,153
Melville HallDominica 4,6212,871
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2853,284
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1923,227
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1603,206
BaniDominican Republic 5,1203,182
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1383,193
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1503,200
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2513,263
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1993,231
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2013,232
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3063,297
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1703,213
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2073,236
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1323,189
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2623,270
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1393,193
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1073,173
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2133,240
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2863,285
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2213,244
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1783,217
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0943,165
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2243,246
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1173,180
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3113,300
MichesDominican Republic 5,1573,205
MocaDominican Republic 5,2443,259
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2683,274
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3343,314
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1603,207
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2223,245
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1763,217
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1423,195
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2093,237
PoloDominican Republic 5,1313,188
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2843,284
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2203,244
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2573,267
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2293,249
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1033,171
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1743,215
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2393,256
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1893,224
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1303,188
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2483,261
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1533,202
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2053,234
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0883,162
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1973,229
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2573,267
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2813,282
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1243,184
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1623,208
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1583,205
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2033,233
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3103,300
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1643,209
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2713,276
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,2383,255
CanarEcuador 3,5272,192
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6292,255
IzobambaEcuador 3,6872,291
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7782,348
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4242,128
MilagroEcuador 3,6122,245
OtavaloEcuador 3,7202,312
PichilingueEcuador 3,6882,292
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7652,340
PuyoEcuador 3,5462,203
QuitoEcuador 3,7002,299
RumipambaEcuador 3,6332,258
San GabrielEcuador 3,7232,314
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1376,920
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2997,021
AswanEgypt 11,0686,878
AsyutEgypt 11,0436,862
BahariyaEgypt 10,9136,782
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1436,924
CairoEgypt 11,2176,970
DabaaEgypt 11,0006,835
DakhlaEgypt 10,7866,703
El ArishEgypt 11,4727,129
El TorEgypt 11,3327,042
FarafraEgypt 10,7726,694
HelwanEgypt 11,2006,960
HurguadaEgypt 11,2927,017
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3127,029
KhargaEgypt 10,9276,790
KosseirEgypt 11,2987,021
LuxorEgypt 11,1356,919
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9086,778
MinyaEgypt 11,0656,876
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3417,047
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4937,142
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3907,078
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3097,028
SalloumEgypt 10,7436,676
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6556,621
SohagEgypt 11,0826,887
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3917,078
TahrirEgypt 11,1786,946
TantaEgypt 11,2116,967
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6743,526
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6353,502
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6873,534
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6433,506
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7394,809
AsmaraEritrea 11,2616,998
AssabEritrea 11,5377,169
MassawaEritrea 11,3297,040
TallinEstonia 11,9657,435
TartuEstonia 12,0227,470
VilsandiEstonia 11,7747,317
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9606,811
GonderEthiopia 10,9906,829
NegeleEthiopia 10,8656,751
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,8881,795
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7116,656
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,6856,640
Laucala BayFiji 12,3337,664
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4447,733
NandiFiji 12,4447,733
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9277,412
HelsinkiFinland 11,9977,455
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,0217,470
JoensuuFinland 12,3377,667
JokioinenFinland 11,9667,436
JyvskylFinland 12,1357,541
KajaaniFinland 12,2957,640
KuopioFinland 12,2507,612
KuusamoFinland 12,4147,714
LappeenrantaFinland 12,2147,590
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7547,304
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,9577,430
OuluFinland 12,2127,588
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,3487,673
TampereFinland 12,0057,460
TurkuFinland 11,8917,389
VaasaFinland 11,9747,441
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0676,256
BiarritzFrance 9,5165,914
BordeauxFrance 9,6686,008
BrestFrance 9,7366,050
CaenFrance 10,0036,216
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9566,187
DijonFrance 10,1846,328
GourdonFrance 9,7866,081
GrenobleFrance 10,0816,265
Le MansFrance 9,9486,182
LilleFrance 10,2976,399
LyonFrance 10,0706,258
MarseilleFrance 9,9326,172
MontpellierFrance 9,8636,129
NancyFrance 10,3476,430
NantesFrance 9,7896,083
NiceFrance 10,0756,260
ParisFrance 10,1316,296
PerpignanFrance 9,7346,049
StrasbourgFrance 10,4216,476
ToulonFrance 9,9546,186
ToulouseFrance 9,7046,030
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,4292,131
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,2782,037
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,4282,130
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3332,071
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,4832,164
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8015,469
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7346,049
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7356,049
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6185,355
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8294,865
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1785,703
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1885,710
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4747,130
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1406,301
BitamGabon 7,9154,918
CocobeachGabon 7,6734,768
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,9304,928
LambarnGabon 7,6474,752
LastourvilleGabon 7,8864,901
LibrevilleGabon 7,6274,739
MakokouGabon 7,9724,954
MayumbaGabon 7,5524,693
MitzicGabon 7,8524,879
MkamboGabon 8,1015,034
MoandaGabon 7,9104,916
MouilaGabon 7,6664,764
Port-GentilGabon 7,5014,661
TchibanGabon 7,6164,733
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5012,797
BanjulGambia 6,1323,811
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5137,776
TbilisiGeorgia 12,7817,942
BerlinGermany 10,9956,833
BrockenGermany 10,8016,712
CologneGermany 10,5406,550
DresdenGermany 10,9466,802
ErfurtGermany 10,7726,694
EssenGermany 10,5696,568
FichtelbergGermany 10,8576,747
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5826,576
GeisenheimGermany 10,5336,545
GorlitzGermany 11,0196,847
HamburgGermany 10,8796,760
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,8786,760
HannoverGermany 10,7896,704
HelgolandGermany 10,7996,710
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,5806,575
KarlsruheGermany 10,4966,522
KasselGermany 10,7036,651
KonstanzGermany 10,4606,500
LeipzigGermany 10,8816,761
LindenbergGermany 11,0296,853
MagdeburgGermany 10,8766,758
MunichGermany 10,6646,626
MünsterGermany 10,6426,613
NeustrelitzGermany 11,0346,857
NurembergGermany 10,6896,643
NurnbergGermany 10,6876,641
PotsdamGermany 10,9776,821
RostockGermany 11,0266,852
SchleswigGermany 10,9096,779
StuttgartGermany 10,5286,542
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,4426,489
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5566,559
AccraGhana 6,9954,347
KumasiGhana 6,9314,307
TamaleGhana 7,1654,452
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7215,419
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,2486,990
AthensGreece 10,9406,798
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9306,792
ChiosGreece 11,1516,929
CorfuGreece 10,7316,668
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9056,776
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9296,791
IoanninaGreece 10,8036,713
KalamataGreece 10,7616,687
KerkiraGreece 10,7316,668
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8016,712
LamiaGreece 10,8866,765
LarissaGreece 10,9226,787
LemnosGreece 11,1376,921
LimnosGreece 11,1526,930
MethoniGreece 10,7246,664
MilosGreece 10,9376,796
MitiliniGreece 11,2196,972
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2166,970
NaxosGreece 11,0306,854
PatrasGreece 10,7996,711
RhodesGreece 11,2166,970
SamosGreece 11,1816,948
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0486,866
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8496,742
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0076,840
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8156,720
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7076,653
AasiaatGreenland 10,5076,529
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2856,391
AputiteqGreenland 10,5906,581
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,6837,260
FrederikshbGreenland 9,7786,076
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,3096,406
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5696,568
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,0416,861
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5696,568
JulianehbGreenland 9,6616,003
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,3246,416
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0346,856
NanortalikGreenland 9,6055,968
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7166,038
NordGreenland 12,1417,545
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0076,218
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,4057,087
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6185,977
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,3266,417
UpernavikGreenland 10,9576,809
UummannaqGreenland 10,7276,666
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7042,923
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7032,922
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,8103,610
BokeGuinea 6,0753,775
ConakryGuinea 6,0713,773
FaranahGuinea 6,3433,942
KankanGuinea 6,4914,033
KindiaGuinea 6,1683,833
KissidougouGuinea 6,3563,950
LabeGuinea 6,3083,920
MacentaGuinea 6,3453,943
MamouGuinea 6,2563,888
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3973,975
SiguiriGuinea 6,5764,086
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0863,782
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6242,252
TimehriGuyana 3,5912,232
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2003,231
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7747,317
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1197,531
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9567,430
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2817,632
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2158,833
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9637,434
CatacamasHonduras 5,5343,439
CholutecaHonduras 5,4713,400
La CeibaHonduras 5,6683,522
La MesaHonduras 5,7113,549
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4343,377
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7073,547
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5403,443
TelaHonduras 5,7053,545
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,98811,799
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,98711,799
BudapestHungary 11,0786,884
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,0876,890
DebrecenHungary 11,2526,992
KeszthelyHungary 10,9216,786
MiskolcHungary 11,2236,974
PecsHungary 10,9486,803
SzegedHungary 11,0886,890
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,9096,779
AkureyriIceland 10,6786,635
DalatangiIceland 10,7636,688
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6326,607
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,5046,527
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,8036,713
ReykhólarIceland 10,5556,559
ReykjavíkIceland 10,4366,485
StykkisholmurIceland 10,5076,529
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,4086,468
AgraIndia 15,5059,635
AhmedabadIndia 14,8819,247
AkolaIndia 15,2519,477
AllahabadIndia 15,8389,842
AmritsarIndia 15,2589,482
BangaloreIndia 15,0149,330
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,8399,221
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,11810,016
BikanerIndia 15,0589,357
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2739,491
CherrapunjiIndia 16,82810,457
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,82810,457
DaltonganjIndia 16,0429,968
DarbhangaIndia 16,26310,106
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,16710,668
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,17710,674
DumkaIndia 16,36310,168
DwarkaIndia 14,5099,016
GoaIndia 14,7449,162
GuwahatiIndia 16,82510,455
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,2859,498
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,1869,437
JagdalpurIndia 15,7009,756
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,43310,211
KotaIndia 15,2519,477
KozhikodeIndia 14,7579,170
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5249,647
LudhianaIndia 15,3529,540
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7389,158
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,6939,752
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7719,179
MusulipatnamIndia 15,5059,635
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4659,610
New DelhiIndia 15,4469,598
PambanIndia 14,9999,320
PuneIndia 14,8619,235
SagarIndia 15,5089,637
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2729,490
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7379,158
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7379,158
VeravalIndia 14,5929,067
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7789,805
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,70310,379
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,92710,518
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0319,962
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0219,956
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,31510,760
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,84710,469
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,39110,186
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7989,817
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,14010,030
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,76810,420
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,37810,177
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,18910,060
AbadanIran 12,7457,920
ArakIran 12,9948,074
BabolsarIran 13,3138,273
Bandar AbbasIran 13,4108,333
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,0528,111
Bandar LengehIran 13,2418,228
BirjandIran 13,8188,587
BushehrIran 12,9398,041
ChahbaharIran 13,7638,553
DezfulIran 12,8187,965
EsfahanIran 13,1258,156
IranshahrIran 13,8258,591
KermanIran 13,5508,420
KermanshahIran 12,7687,934
Khoram AbadIran 12,8427,980
MashhadIran 13,9198,649
OroomiehIran 12,6817,880
RamsarIran 13,1448,168
RashtIran 13,0638,118
SemnanIran 13,3558,299
ShahroudIran 13,5088,394
ShirazIran 13,1238,155
TabrizIran 12,7977,952
TeheranIran 13,1728,185
YazdIran 13,3448,292
ZahedanIran 13,8998,637
ZanjanIran 12,9498,047
BaghdadIraq 12,4747,752
BasraIraq 12,7097,897
BelmulletIreland 9,9416,178
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9396,176
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9426,178
ClonesIreland 10,0616,252
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0046,217
CorkIreland 9,8146,099
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8106,096
DublinIreland 10,0426,240
KilkennyIreland 9,9266,168
Malin HeadIreland 10,1506,307
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9486,182
ShannonIreland 9,8616,128
ValentiaIreland 9,7386,051
EilatIsrael 11,5077,151
HaifaIsrael 11,6467,237
JerusalemIsrael 11,6277,225
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6047,211
AlbengaItaly 10,1606,314
AlgheroItaly 9,9506,183
AmendolaItaly 10,5276,541
AnconaItaly 10,4936,521
ArezzoItaly 10,3706,444
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,5806,575
BergamoItaly 10,3656,441
BolognaItaly 10,3996,462
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,5186,536
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,4296,481
BrindisiItaly 10,6416,612
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9156,161
CameriItaly 10,2906,395
CampobassoItaly 10,4536,495
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0056,217
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9386,176
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9056,155
Cape MeleItaly 10,1576,312
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4096,468
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,2466,367
CerviaItaly 10,4476,492
CiampinoItaly 10,3216,414
Cimone MountainItaly 10,3386,424
Cisa PassItaly 10,3056,404
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2836,390
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,5766,572
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2066,342
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,4846,515
DecimomannuItaly 9,9156,161
DobbiacoItaly 10,5926,582
FalconaraItaly 10,4826,514
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,3486,430
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5116,532
FonniItaly 9,9846,204
FrontoneItaly 10,4336,483
FrosinoneItaly 10,3626,439
GelaItaly 10,1606,314
GenoaItaly 10,2306,357
GhediItaly 10,3876,455
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5726,569
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3826,452
GrossetoItaly 10,2736,384
GrottaglieItaly 10,5926,582
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0646,254
GuidoniaItaly 10,3436,427
IstranaItaly 10,5226,538
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9456,180
LatinaItaly 10,3286,418
LatronicoItaly 10,4666,504
LecceItaly 10,6316,606
M. CalamitaItaly 10,2276,355
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,5496,555
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3256,416
MilanItaly 10,3246,416
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,3006,401
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2596,375
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3876,455
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0526,247
PadovaItaly 10,4916,519
Paganella MountainItaly 10,4816,513
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1536,309
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1416,302
PantelleriaItaly 9,9756,199
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3516,432
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9706,195
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3936,459
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4706,506
PiacenzaItaly 10,3196,412
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2866,392
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,4606,500
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2946,397
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,4836,514
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3036,402
PrizziItaly 10,1386,300
RadicofaniItaly 10,3316,420
Resia PassItaly 10,4866,516
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4566,497
RivoltoItaly 10,6016,588
Rolle PassItaly 10,5386,549
RomeItaly 10,3246,416
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2976,399
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,6206,599
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,1216,289
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,5536,558
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6236,601
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2846,391
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9756,199
Scuro MountainItaly 10,4526,495
SigonellaItaly 10,2316,358
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,5786,573
TarvisioItaly 10,6676,629
TermoliItaly 10,5026,526
TorinoItaly 10,1996,338
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2046,341
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0806,264
TrevicoItaly 10,4646,503
TrevisoItaly 10,5256,540
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,6306,605
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,1976,336
UdineItaly 10,6186,598
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1786,325
VeniceItaly 10,5276,542
VeronaItaly 10,4236,477
VicenzaItaly 10,4776,511
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3126,408
ViterboItaly 10,3236,415
VolterraItaly 10,3006,401